Our menu
Made to order, every time
Prices from our online ordering menu and subject to change. "+" means more sizes or options are available when you order.
Pizza & Calzones
Order on ToastPizza by the slice
- Cheese Pizza Slice$3.75
- Pepperoni Pizza Slice$3.99
- Buffalo Chicken Pizza Slice$4.25
Whole pizzas
| Pizza | Small | Large | XL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheese | $10.99 | $15.99 | $21.99 |
| BBQ Chicken | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| Buffalo Chicken | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| Hawaiian | $13.99 | $21.99 | $26.99 |
| Chicken Broccoli Alfredo | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| Pepperoni | $12.49 | $18.99 | $26.99 |
| Chicken Parm | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| BBQ Chicken Ranch | $14.99 | – | $27.99 |
| Veggie gourmetPeppers, mushrooms, onions, broccoli, black olives | $13.99 | $21.99 | $26.99 |
| Spinach & Feta | $13.99 | $21.99 | $26.99 |
| Steak & Cheese | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| Grilled Chicken | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| Margherita NewClassic Neapolitan Margherita with Fresh Mozzarella, tomato & basil! | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| Italian | $13.99 | $21.99 | $26.99 |
| Grilled Chicken Teriyaki | $15.99 | $23.99 | $28.99 |
| Steak Bomb | $15.99 | $23.99 | $28.99 |
| Meat Lover'sPepperoni, Linguica, Hamburger, Sausage, Ham, Bacon | $15.99 | $23.99 | $28.99 |
| House SpecialPepperoni, Linguica, Sausage, Hamburger, Peppers, Onions, Mushrooms | $15.99 | $23.99 | $28.99 |
| Greek | $13.99 | $21.99 | $26.99 |
| Gyro New | $15.99 | $22.99 | $28.99 |
| Chicken Bacon Ranch | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| Pestorini New | $15.99 | $23.99 | $28.99 |
| Mac & Cheese | $14.99 | $22.99 | $27.99 |
| Sicilian Cheese (Large) New | – | $18.99 | – |
Calzones
BBQ Chicken calzone served with a side of ranch, Buffalo Chicken calzone served with a side of blue cheese, Other Calzones served with a side of marinara sauce. See calzone sizes and prices when you order online.
Sandwiches
Order on ToastCold Subs
- Italian SubGenoa salami, Cooked salami, capicola, provolone cheese$10.99+
- Tuna Sub$11.49+
- Roast Beef SubJuicy roast beef with your choice of fixings$11.49+
- Ham & Cheese Sub$9.49+
- Genoa Salami Sub$9.49+
- Turkey (Smoked) Sub$11.49+
- Turkey & Ham SubWith turkey and ham$11.49+
- Roast Beef & Turkey Sub$11.49+
- Canton Center Special SubRoast beef, turkey, bacon & Swiss cheese$11.49+
- American SubHam, Salami, American cheese, Lettuce, Tomato$10.49+
- Chicken Salad SubA fresh homemade chicken salad with cheese.$10.49+
- Egg Salad Sub$9.49+
- Seafood Salad Sub$11.49+
- Meatless Veggie$8.99+
- Caprese on Sourdough - NEW!$14.49
Hot Subs
Hot delicious grilled sandwiches prepared fresh per order.
- Meatball SubLoaded with homemade meatballs and provolone cheese$9.99+
- BLT SubClassic bacon, lettuce, and tomato$9.99+
- Buffalo Chicken Sub$10.99+
- Hamburger SubLoaded with Chopped hamburger & your favorite veggies$9.99+
- Cheeseburger Sub$10.99+
- Chicken Breast/ Grilled Chicken SubChicken breast and classic cheese$10.99+
- Chicken Cutlet SubCrispy chicken breast strips$10.99+
- Chicken finger Sub$10.99+
- Chicken Stir-Fry SubGrilled Chicken, grilled peppers, grilled onions, grilled mushrooms$10.99+
- Chicken Teriyaki SubGrilled Chicken in teriyaki sauce$10.99+
- Fish SubFish, Tartar sauce & your favorite veggies$14.50+
- Steak Tip SubLoaded with juicy steak tips, cheese and your favorite veggies.$14.49+
- Grilled Veggie Subgrilled - onions, broccoli, mushroom, peppers and American cheese, Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles$9.49+
- Sausage Sub$9.99+
- Grilled Cheese$7.49
- Chicken Parm SubChicken cutlet, marinara sauce and classic cheese$10.99+
- Sausage Parm SubGrilled Sausage topped with marinara sauce & provolone cheese.$10.49+
- Eggplant Parm SubGrilled eggplant topped with marinara sauce & provolone cheese.$9.99+
- Caprese on Sourdough - NEW!$13.99
- Cordon Bleu - NEW!Crispy chicken, Ham, Melted swiss cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on fresh baked bread - A banger of a sandwich!$11.99+
Steak Grinders
- Center Supreme Steak Bomb GrinderDelicious steak, Pepperoni, Salami, Grilled - Peppers, Onions, Mushrooms.$13.49+
- Cheese Steak GrinderA cheesy cheesesteak$11.49+
- Mushroom Steak Grinder$11.49+
- Onion Steak Grinder$11.49+
- Pepper Steak Grinder$11.49+
- Steak Bomb GrinderComes with grilled peppers, onions & mushrooms.$12.49+
Egg Grinders
- Bacon & Egg GrinderWith bacon and eggs$11.49+
- Ham & Egg GrinderWith ham and eggs$11.49+
- Linguica Egg GrinderWith Linguica and eggs$12.49+
- Pepper & Egg GrinderWith pepper and eggs$10.49+
- Pepperoni & Egg GrinderWith pepperoni and eggs$11.49+
- Sausage & Egg GrinderWith sausage and eggs$11.49+
- Steak & Egg GrinderWith steak and eggs$13.49+
- Western Grinder (Ham, Egg, Pepper, Onion)Ham, Eggs, Peppers & Onions$12.49+
Small Sandwiches
- Italian small$9.75
- Tuna small$10.99
- Roast beef small$10.99
- Ham & cheese small$8.99
- Genoa salami small$8.99
Salads
Order on ToastFresh Salads
Fresh salad - comes with a side of pita bread
- Grilled Chicken SaladGrilled chicken with lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onion, olives, pepperoncini$14.99
- Grilled Chicken Caesar SaladGrilled chicken with Crisp romaine lettuce, shredded cheese, Creamy Caesar dressing and flavorful croutons$14.99
- Cobb Saladgrilled chicken, bacon, crumbled blue cheese, Eggs.$17.49
- Chicken finger salad$14.99
- Buffalo Finger Salad$14.99
- Steak Tip SaladLoaded with juicy steak tips, lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onion, olives, pepperoncini$17.49
- Greek Grilled Chicken SaladGrilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, olives, and feta$15.99
- Greek & Tuna Salad$14.99
- Greek & Tuna with Egg Salad$15.99
- Hawaiian Salad$14.99
- Chicken Salad SaladChicken salad (shredded chicken with mayo) with Lettuce, tomatoes, red onions, cucumbers, tomatoes, olives, red cabbage and pickle$14.99
- Seafood Salad$14.99
- Tuna SaladHouse salad with a big scoop of white tuna$13.99
- Egg Salad Salad$14.49
- Antipasto SaladChopped cured meats, fresh cheeses, and brin$14.99
- Chef's SaladRoast beef, Turkey, Ham, Cheese & Egg$15.49
- Greek Saladlettuce, Tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, olives, and feta$12.99
- Tossed/Garden SaladHouse salad with your choice of dressing$10.99
- Caesar SaladRomaine lettuce, Romano cheese, Creamy Caesar dressing and flavorful croutons$10.99
- Pesto Pasta Salad - NEW! (Nut free)$15.99
Dinners
Order on ToastServed with your choice of 2 sides
- Bacon Double Cheeseburger Dinner$19.49
- Double Cheeseburger Dinner$18.49
- Cheeseburger Dinner$16.99
- Hamburger Dinner$15.99
- Chicken Breast Dinner$16.99
- Chicken Stir-Fry Teriyaki Dinner$17.99
- Chicken Fingers DinnerBreaded & fried chicken strips$16.49
- Chicken Buffalo Finger Dinner$16.99
- BBQ Tenders DinnerFingers coated in honey BBQ cause$16.99
- Gyro Plate Dinner$15.99
- Chicken Kebob DinnerComes with Grilled chicken, Onions, Peppers, Tomatoes$18.99
- Chicken Wings DinnerChicken wings deep-fried with your choice of flavor$16.49
- Chicken Buffalo Wings Dinner$16.99
- BBQ Wings$16.99
- Hot Dog Dinner$12.99
- Steak Tips Dinner$20.99
- Chicken Cutlet Dinner$15.99
Soups
Order on ToastHomemade Soups
- Bowl Homemade Chicken SoupChicken, fresh vegetables, and pasta in homemade chicken broth.$6.99
- Quarts Homemade Chicken SoupChicken, fresh vegetables, and pasta in homemade chicken broth.$10.99
- Extra Soup Crackers$0.99
- Lentil Soup Bowl$5.99
- Lentil Soup Quart$9.99
Desserts
Order on Toast- New York Style Cheesecake$4.99
- TiramisuSlice of Tiramisu - A coffee flavored traditional Italian dessert$5.99
- Triple Chocolate CakeA chocolate lover's dream$4.99
- Baklava$3.99
- Chocolate chip Brownie$3.99
- Whoopie Pie$3.99
- Chocolate Chip CookieClassic chocolate chip cookies$3.49
- Strawberry Dipping on the side$1.25
- Lemon Mascarpone Cake$4.99
- Vanilla Dipping on the side$1.25
Beverages
Order on ToastBeverage prices vary by size and brand; see current prices when you order online.
- Soda - 2 Liters
- Water
- Soda - 20 Oz
- Gatorade
- Juice
- Organic Iced Tea
- 16 oz soda$2.49
- Energy drinks
Catering
Order on Toast- Assorted Sandwich Platter Catering$94.99
- Assorted Wrap Platter Catering$94.99
- Garden Salad Large Tray CateringMixed greens with assorted vegetables and house dressing$79.99
- Garden Salad Small Tray CateringMixed greens with assorted vegetables and house dressing$39.99
- Greek Salad Large Tray Catering$89.99
- Greek Salad Small Tray Catering$44.99
- Caesar Salad Large tray Catering$79.99
- Caesar Salad Small tray Catering$39.99
- Extra Grilled Chicken for Small tray - ADD ON$15.99
- Extra Grilled Chicken for Large tray salad - ADD ON$25.99
- Chicken Broccoli Alfredo LargeFull TrayServed with pasta$114.99
- Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Small trayServed with pasta$59.99
- Spaghetti & Meatballs LargeSpaghetti with marinara sauce and meatballs$114.99
- Spaghetti & Meatballs Small Tray CateringSpaghetti with marinara sauce and meatballs$59.99
- Mac & Cheese Large Tray CateringFamily favorite recipe, loved by both children and adults. Supersized to your party$98.99
- Mac & Cheese Small Tray CateringFamily favorite recipe, loved by both children and adults. Supersized to your party$55.99
- Chicken Fingers 30 Pieces CateringBreaded & fried chicken strips. Supersized for party$47.99
- Chicken Fingers 50 PieceBreaded & fried chicken strips. Supersized for party$80.99
- Chicken Wings 30 Pieces CateringChicken wings deep-fried. Supersized for your party$47.99
- Chicken Wings 50 Pieces CateringChicken wings deep-fried. Supersized for your party$80.99
- Mozzarella Sticks 32 Catering$49.99
- Chocolate Chip Cookie Platter Catering$34.99
- Triple Chocolate Layer Cake CateringA chocolate lover's dream$59.99
- New York-style Cheesecake CateringServes 12. Classic New York cheesecake with a creamy satiny texture$59.99
- Baklava Platter CateringLayers of phyllo dough with nuts and honey$59.99
- Walnut Brownie Platter Catering$49.99
- French fries small tray$18.99
- French fries large tray$34.99
- Pasta and Sauce Full tray$98.99
Featured Catering
- Serves 1 Person Assorted Boxed Lunches CateringMinimum 5 servings$11.99
- Serves 10 People Assorted Boxed Lunches Catering$119.99
- Serves 1 Person Chicken Kebab CateringTender marinated chicken kebab grilled to perfection and added into a bowl with rice pilaf, tomatoes, roasted red peppers, red onion, tzatziki sauce, and fresh herbs. Minimum 5 servings$13.99
- Serves 5 People Chicken Kebab CateringTender marinated chicken kebab grilled to perfection and added into a bowl with rice pilaf, tomatoes, roasted red peppers, red onion, tzatziki sauce, and fresh herbs.$69.95
- Individual Packaged Catering7" French roll (serves 1 person). Each box includes your choice of sub, chips, and a cookie. Minimum 5 servings$11.99
- Serves 1 Person Steak Kebab CateringTender marinated beef kebab grilled to perfect roasted red peppers, red onion, and tzatziki sauce, and fresh herbs. Minimum of 5 servings$19.99
- Serves 5 People Steak Kebab CateringTender marinated beef kebab grilled to perfect roasted red peppers, red onion, and tzatziki sauce, and fresh herbs.$99.99
- Serves 1 Person Mediterranean Salmon Bowl CateringA tender Salmon baked to perfection and added into a bowl of lettuce, tomatoes, roasted red pepper, olives, and feta cheese with a balsamic vinaigrette to the perfect salmon bowl$19.99
- Serves 5 People Mediterranean Salmon Bowl CateringA tender Salmon baked to perfection and added into a bowl of lettuce, tomatoes, roasted red pepper, olives, and feta cheese with a balsamic vinaigrette to the perfect salmon bowl$99.99
Pasta
Order on ToastPasta comes with a side of garlic bread
- Broccoli Pasta$13.99
- Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pasta$15.99
- Chicken Parm PastaCrispy chicken cutlet, marinara sauce, melted mozzarella cheese$14.99
- Combination Pasta$16.99
- Eggplant Pasta$13.99
- Grilled chicken pasta$14.99
- Mac & Cheese Pasta$13.99
- Meatball PastaPasta topped in our homemade meatballs$14.99
- Mushroom Pasta$13.99
- Pasta with Sauce$10.99
- Sausage PastaPasta topped with sausage$14.99
- Chicken Bacon Mac & Cheese$15.99
- Pesto Pasta Salad (Nut free) - NEW!$14.99
- Pasta with garlic butter$10.99
Clubs
Order on ToastServed with your choice of white or wheat bread & with French fries or onion rings.
- BLT ClubCrisp bacon, lettuce, tomato, and mayonnaise$15.99
- Cheeseburger ClubThe flavors of your favorite cheeseburger$15.99
- Ham & Cheese ClubTopped with deli-sliced ham$15.99
- Roast Beef ClubJuicy roast beef$15.99
- Tuna ClubDelicious tuna fish salad & veggies$15.99
- Turkey Club$15.99
- Club sandwich no side$12.99
Side orders
Order on Toast- French FriesOur delicious French fries are deep-fried per order till golden Interior. Comes with a side of ketchup.$6.49
- Sweet Potato Fries$7.49
- Curly FriesSpiralized potatoes, deep-fried. Comes with a side of ketchup.$6.99
- Onion Rings$6.99
- Seasoned Fries$6.99
- Fried Dough Bites$5.99
- Mozzarella SticksDeep-fried cheese sticks. Crispy on the outside. Comes with a side of marinara sauce.$11.49+
- Rice Pilaf$3.99
- Garlic Bread$3.99
- ColeslawFinely-shredded raw cabbage & dressing.$4.49
- Fried Shrimp - 12 PiecesBreaded shrimp fried until golden and crunchy$15.49
- Jalapeño PoppersJuicy jalapeño poppers breaded and filled with cheese & fried to golden perfection. Comes with a side of ranch dipping.$11.49+
- Side of Broccoli$3.99
- Side of MeatballsGround meat prepared with bread crumbs, minced onion, and Italian seasoning.$6.99
- Spinach pie$6.49
- Side of Tuna$7.49
- Syrian bread (Pita)$0.99
- Side Of Grilled Chicken$7.49
- Side of Steak tip$11.99
- Side of Chicken Salad$7.49
- Side of Cold meat$7.49
- Side Tuna with Feta$9.49
- French Bread$2.49
- Half Quart Marinara$3.49
- Grilled veggie$4.99
- side salad$3.99
- Side Of Eggplant$6.99
- Cajun fries - Spicy!French fries seasoned with Spicy Cajun seasoning. comes with a side of ketchup$7.49
Quesadilla
Order on ToastGrilled Quesadilla with your choice of dipping sauce
- Cheese Quesadilla$10.99
- Chicken Quesadilla$12.99
- Chef's Steak Quesadilla$14.99
Wings & Fingers
Order on ToastJumbo fresh wings & chicken fingers: Plain fingers/wings comes with a side of sweet & sour. Buffalo fingers/wings comes with a side of blue cheese. BBQ fingers/wings comes with a side of ranch.
- 8 Pieces Chicken TendersDelicious chicken tenders$12.99
- 16 Pieces Chicken Tenders$25.99
- 30 Pieces Chicken Tenders$47.99
- 50 Pieces Chicken Tenders$80.99
- 50 Pieces Jumbo Wings$80.99
- 8 Pieces Jumbo Wings$12.99
- 16 Pieces Jumbo WingsSupersized fresh wings$25.99
- 30 Pieces Jumbo WingsSupersized fresh wings$47.99
Rice bowls
Order on Toast- Honey pineapple grilled teriyaki chicken bowlRice pilaf with marinated grilled chicken with our pinnacle honey teriyaki drizzling mixed in$15.99
- Teriyaki steak tip bowl$17.99
Wraps
Order on ToastSpecialty Wraps
- Buffalo Chicken WrapLettuce, tomatoes, blue cheese & hot sauce$13.99
- Caeser Wrap$9.99
- Chicken Bacon Ranch WrapGrilled chicken, Bacon, ranch dressing & your choice of veggies$13.99
- Chicken Caesar WrapRomaine lettuce, croutons & Romano cheese$13.99
- Chicken Finger wrap$13.99
- Chicken Salad Wrap$13.99
- Chicken Stir Fry Teriyaki Wrap$13.99
- Cobb WrapGrilled chicken, bacon crumbled blue cheese.$14.99
- Garden Wrap$9.99
- Greek Grilled Chicken WrapLettuce, tomatoes, olives, feta cheese & Greek dressing$13.99
- Greek Wrap$11.99
- Turkey, Bacon Ranch WrapTurkey, Bacon, Ranch, Cheese and your choice of veggies$13.99
- Grilled Chicken Wrap$13.99
- Steak Tips Caesar Wrap$15.49
Mac & Cheese
Order on ToastHomemade Mac & Cheese
- Mac & Cheese$13.99
- Chicken, Bacon, Mac & Cheese$15.99
Seafood Dinner
Order on ToastServed with Fries, Coleslaw and Tartar sauce
- Clam Strip Plate$17.99
- Combo plate$20.99
- Fish & Chips$18.99
- Fisherman's PlateHaddock, clam strips, scallops, fried shrimp.$23.99
- Scallop Plate$20.99
- Baked Haddock$18.99
- Shrimp Dinner$19.99
Rolls, Hot dog & Pita
Order on Toast- Double cheeseburger roll$8.99
- Cheeseburger RollJuicy cheeseburger on a roll.$6.49
- Chicken on pitaGrilled Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Tzatziki sauce on a Pita bread$10.99
- Crispy Chicken Sandwich on BriocheBreaded chicken cutlet served on a brioche bun$10.99
- Extra Long Hot Dogextra long hotdog$5.49
- Fish Filet Served on BriocheFish (haddock) served on brioche with lettuce, tomatoes, and tartar sauce with our signature french fries.$11.99
- Gyro on PitaBeef, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Tzatziki sauce on a Pita bread$10.99
- Hamburger Roll$6.49
- Spinach PieMediterranean classic! Spinach, feta cheese$5.99
- Swiss Mushroom burger$7.99
- Triple Cheeseburger with BaconThree 4oz burgers on brioche w/ lettuce, tomatoes, mayo with our signature fries$13.99
Extra Dressing
Order on ToastSmall dressing
- Balsamic Vinaigrette$1.49
- Blue Cheese$1.49
- Buffalo$1.49
- Caesar dressing$1.49
- Coleslaw$1.49
- Creamy Greek$1.49
- Creamy Italian dressing$1.49
- Garlic Parm$1.49
- Honey BBQ$1.49
- Honey Mustard$1.49
- House Dressing$1.49
- Ketchup$1.49
- Marinara$1.49
- Mayo$1.49
- Pineapple Honey Teriyaki$1.49
- Ranch$1.49
- Sweet & Sour cup$1.49
- Sweet Red Chilli$1.49
- Tartar Sauce$1.49
- Teriyaki$1.49
- Tzatziki Sauce$1.49
Chips
Order on ToastMini Lays
- Mini Regular Lays$1.25
- Mini Sour cream & Onion$1.25
- Mini Regular BBQ$1.25
- Mini Red Doritos$1.25
- New Kettle$1.49
Extra
Order on Toast- Bread$1.99
Choose Items
- Side of marinara$3.49
Ready to order?
Order online for pickup or delivery, or give us a call.
Order on Toast Call (781) 575-1999